Sheril Carpenter
|
Finance Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$56,275.64 |
$312.24 |
$1,826.73 |
$58,414.61 |
$35,058.92 |
$93,473.53 |
Deborah Petersen
|
Water Reclamation Plant Operator II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$63,108.80 |
$149.13 |
$5,200.64 |
$68,458.57 |
$24,811.52 |
$93,270.09 |
Michael Coffey
|
Storekeeper II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$55,357.40 |
$81.84 |
$2,399.72 |
$57,838.96 |
$35,379.35 |
$93,218.31 |
Rene Escobar
|
Storekeeper II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$51,942.64 |
$0.00 |
$5,217.93 |
$57,160.57 |
$36,015.83 |
$93,176.40 |
Jason Franek
|
Building and Facilities Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$59,416.82 |
$989.55 |
$50.00 |
$60,456.37 |
$32,700.36 |
$93,156.73 |
Davine Trujillo
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$57,287.48 |
$0.00 |
$1,663.00 |
$58,950.48 |
$34,110.29 |
$93,060.77 |
Daniel Guerrero
|
Water Reclamation Plant Maintenance Technician I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$65,644.80 |
$473.40 |
$8,317.62 |
$74,435.82 |
$18,526.81 |
$92,962.63 |
Yvette Valencia
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,282.95 |
$368.88 |
$2,941.74 |
$57,593.57 |
$35,289.73 |
$92,883.30 |
Nicole Romo
|
Safety and Claims Technician
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$58,390.80 |
$0.00 |
$1,168.00 |
$59,558.80 |
$32,915.76 |
$92,474.56 |
Karen Sare
|
Finance Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$53,757.04 |
$0.00 |
$1,749.33 |
$55,506.37 |
$36,747.04 |
$92,253.41 |
Jon Marsh
|
Mechanical Maintenance Technician I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$60,465.60 |
$2,067.06 |
$8,247.07 |
$70,779.73 |
$21,468.29 |
$92,248.02 |
Joseph Galloway
|
Water Reclamation Plant Operator III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$63,523.24 |
$0.00 |
$5,898.68 |
$69,421.92 |
$22,724.06 |
$92,145.98 |
Nicholas Ekwall
|
Valve Technician I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,727.14 |
$0.00 |
$2,147.42 |
$56,874.56 |
$35,251.74 |
$92,126.30 |
Heather Sawyer
|
Finance Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$56,062.86 |
$167.59 |
$1,658.00 |
$57,888.45 |
$34,041.36 |
$91,929.81 |
David Wuerth
|
Backflow and Cross Connection Control Specialist II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$67,344.25 |
$869.94 |
$85.40 |
$68,299.59 |
$23,531.88 |
$91,831.47 |
Alejandra Ramos
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,205.15 |
$0.00 |
$2,975.54 |
$57,180.69 |
$34,416.71 |
$91,597.40 |
Jeremy Tucker
|
Mechanical Maintenance Technician I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$52,736.40 |
$272.69 |
$5,757.19 |
$58,766.28 |
$32,590.11 |
$91,356.39 |
Clara Lotton
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,384.40 |
$0.00 |
$10,229.16 |
$72,613.56 |
$18,731.21 |
$91,344.77 |
Juan Gonzalez
|
GIS Analyst
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$59,874.83 |
$0.00 |
$50.00 |
$59,924.83 |
$31,090.00 |
$91,014.83 |
Laura Munro
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,449.40 |
$0.00 |
$9,498.34 |
$71,947.74 |
$18,629.29 |
$90,577.03 |
Joanna Porcayo
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,325.20 |
$0.00 |
$9,498.00 |
$71,823.20 |
$18,737.37 |
$90,560.57 |
Amber Martinez
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,251.40 |
$967.60 |
$1,719.00 |
$56,938.00 |
$33,616.63 |
$90,554.63 |
Armando Bielma
|
Laboratory Analyst III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$56,129.02 |
$0.00 |
$2,329.13 |
$58,458.15 |
$31,408.87 |
$89,867.02 |
Ladonna Nolley
|
Executive Assistant (C)
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$57,952.63 |
$0.00 |
$1,881.65 |
$59,834.28 |
$30,005.87 |
$89,840.15 |
Eva Walsh
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$61,583.08 |
$67.64 |
$2,885.16 |
$64,535.88 |
$25,302.35 |
$89,838.23 |
Darlyne Jones
|
Meter Reader II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$55,887.00 |
$327.36 |
$2,051.22 |
$58,265.58 |
$31,506.78 |
$89,772.36 |
Stacey Thompson
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$58,573.41 |
$43.98 |
$68.85 |
$58,686.24 |
$30,895.53 |
$89,581.77 |
David Kanigowski
|
Construction Administration Representative II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$64,918.01 |
$0.00 |
$6,422.86 |
$71,340.87 |
$18,239.56 |
$89,580.43 |
Brenda Kooiman
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,004.80 |
$0.00 |
$2,557.43 |
$64,562.23 |
$24,983.17 |
$89,545.40 |
Mark Murray
|
Light Fleet Technician I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,004.82 |
$0.00 |
$2,519.91 |
$64,524.73 |
$24,998.62 |
$89,523.35 |
Rebeca Robles
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$57,314.42 |
$314.21 |
$1,719.00 |
$59,347.63 |
$29,680.44 |
$89,028.07 |
Melissa Reyes-Abella
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,028.81 |
$0.00 |
$8,348.86 |
$70,377.67 |
$18,552.99 |
$88,930.66 |
Tatanisha Player
|
Computer Operator II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,524.80 |
$360.72 |
$8,189.14 |
$71,074.66 |
$17,707.24 |
$88,781.90 |
Wendy Westfall
|
Cross-Connection Control Coordinator II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$60,856.63 |
$346.39 |
$9,355.86 |
$70,558.88 |
$17,769.32 |
$88,328.20 |
Beatriz Mercado
|
Senior Engineering Technician
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$61,242.84 |
$175.79 |
$8,308.63 |
$69,727.26 |
$18,384.78 |
$88,112.04 |
Irma Rodriguez
|
Administrative Assistant II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$62,028.81 |
$0.00 |
$8,383.86 |
$70,412.67 |
$17,499.25 |
$87,911.92 |
Robert Mcvey
|
Water Reclamation Plant Operator II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$60,985.60 |
$87.96 |
$8,504.57 |
$69,578.13 |
$17,669.66 |
$87,247.79 |
Dulce Burgos
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$55,472.80 |
$354.45 |
$1,025.80 |
$56,853.05 |
$30,328.77 |
$87,181.82 |
Gailen Jensen
|
Records Management Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,472.60 |
$0.00 |
$1,566.52 |
$56,039.12 |
$31,133.41 |
$87,172.53 |
Raquel Hamilton
|
Senior Records Management Technician
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$61,302.88 |
$0.00 |
$8,269.05 |
$69,571.93 |
$17,401.04 |
$86,972.97 |
William Vanderwende
|
Valve Technician II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$53,333.47 |
$0.00 |
$1,519.00 |
$54,852.47 |
$32,057.72 |
$86,910.19 |
Miriam Fletes
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$53,629.42 |
$204.60 |
$1,259.04 |
$55,093.06 |
$31,745.57 |
$86,838.63 |
Joseph Fuentes
|
Meter Reader II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$55,119.22 |
$0.00 |
$56.72 |
$55,175.94 |
$31,087.47 |
$86,263.41 |
George Corona
|
Customer Service Field Representative II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$59,571.20 |
$118.14 |
$10,022.81 |
$69,712.15 |
$16,403.90 |
$86,116.05 |
Mark Crouch
|
Fleet Services Mechanic I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$47,466.12 |
$0.00 |
$4,004.89 |
$51,471.01 |
$34,418.32 |
$85,889.33 |
Sergio Castro
|
Customer Service Field Representative II
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$54,807.99 |
$3,710.75 |
$3,694.21 |
$62,212.95 |
$23,119.80 |
$85,332.75 |
David Carbajal Sanchez
|
Electrician
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$56,866.98 |
$251.37 |
$58.96 |
$57,177.31 |
$28,147.67 |
$85,324.98 |
Kristina Larsen
|
Laboratory Analyst I Flex
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$60,414.40 |
$0.00 |
$1,997.06 |
$62,411.46 |
$22,886.79 |
$85,298.25 |
Christopher Donovan
|
Meter Repair Technician
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$49,374.64 |
$304.08 |
$440.00 |
$50,118.72 |
$34,997.35 |
$85,116.07 |
Anne Fricker
|
Customer Service Representative III
Eastern Municipal Water District, 2016
|
$59,762.41 |
$170.72 |
$8,398.85 |
$68,331.98 |
$16,669.50 |
$85,001.48 |