Traver David Grandbois
|
Ditch Maintenance/Repair Person
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$20,126.70 |
$1,290.44 |
$0.00 |
$21,417.14 |
$0.00 |
$21,417.14 |
Gabriel R Thomas
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$6,208.78 |
$1,410.04 |
$3,312.19 |
$10,931.01 |
$3,235.70 |
$14,166.71 |
Taylor John Westberg
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$4,977.82 |
$1,476.81 |
$1,372.15 |
$7,826.78 |
$5,999.68 |
$13,826.46 |
Jennifer L Batt
|
Associate Engineer Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$111,073.52 |
$1,695.53 |
$947.73 |
$113,716.78 |
$29,459.89 |
$143,176.67 |
Justin D Terzich
|
Distribution Foreman W/ D-4
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$81,075.82 |
$1,753.13 |
$2,242.73 |
$85,071.68 |
$66,981.60 |
$152,053.28 |
Daniel R Rodriguez
|
Water Operator, Grade I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$59,423.11 |
$1,861.37 |
$2,188.28 |
$63,472.76 |
$34,733.78 |
$98,206.54 |
Roy Shields
|
Ditch Maintenance/Repair Person
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$9,443.76 |
$1,910.51 |
$0.00 |
$11,354.27 |
$0.00 |
$11,354.27 |
Cole Andrew Zeyen
|
Ditch Maintenance/Repair Person
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$9,940.80 |
$1,926.04 |
$62.13 |
$11,928.97 |
$0.00 |
$11,928.97 |
Lee Birge
|
Wastewater Operator, Grade Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$63,226.71 |
$1,988.62 |
$1,066.92 |
$66,282.25 |
$12,813.33 |
$79,095.58 |
Kole James Elkins
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$13,909.59 |
$2,105.14 |
$1,096.46 |
$17,111.19 |
$4,134.13 |
$21,245.32 |
Cary L Westbrook
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$21,401.10 |
$2,201.15 |
$11,228.92 |
$34,831.17 |
$2,368.95 |
$37,200.12 |
Obadiah Matthew Rivera
|
Ditch Maintenance/Repair Person
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$9,940.80 |
$2,376.48 |
$62.13 |
$12,379.41 |
$0.00 |
$12,379.41 |
Jakin M Laxague
|
Water Operator, Grade Iii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$69,621.61 |
$2,514.95 |
$5,418.76 |
$77,555.32 |
$36,070.56 |
$113,625.88 |
Albert P Matlock
|
Utility Worker Iii W/ D-3 Or Cso-3
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$67,112.13 |
$2,544.86 |
$3,249.20 |
$72,906.19 |
$60,898.53 |
$133,804.72 |
Jeremy W Heister
|
Wastewater Operator, Grade Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$67,965.03 |
$2,637.27 |
$7,148.03 |
$77,750.33 |
$35,366.30 |
$113,116.63 |
Andrew T Johnson
|
Utility Worker Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$58,038.66 |
$2,667.76 |
$8,453.33 |
$69,159.75 |
$16,066.04 |
$85,225.79 |
Matthias W Pfeiffer
|
Ditch Tender
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$65,301.59 |
$2,697.54 |
$2,250.27 |
$70,249.40 |
$60,022.59 |
$130,271.99 |
Jack M Adamiak
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$50,226.73 |
$2,775.44 |
$6,890.73 |
$59,892.90 |
$15,464.06 |
$75,356.96 |
Gino Joseph Pinocchio
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$42,188.77 |
$2,999.42 |
$1,514.13 |
$46,702.32 |
$33,370.72 |
$80,073.04 |
Benjamin W Peterson
|
Utility Worker Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$55,612.82 |
$3,218.59 |
$7,510.73 |
$66,342.14 |
$21,507.41 |
$87,849.55 |
Manuel Espino
|
Wastewater Operator, Grade Ii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$56,170.12 |
$3,496.82 |
$7,007.73 |
$66,674.67 |
$12,250.84 |
$78,925.51 |
Kurtis Franky Wainwright
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$44,933.79 |
$3,735.65 |
$1,545.65 |
$50,215.09 |
$15,050.08 |
$65,265.17 |
Kenneth D Ingram
|
Purchasing Agent
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$86,619.02 |
$3,770.44 |
$1,441.40 |
$91,830.86 |
$69,379.86 |
$161,210.72 |
Thomas Powell
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$46,404.18 |
$4,178.85 |
$4,093.18 |
$54,676.21 |
$33,680.48 |
$88,356.69 |
Stephen M Myers
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$54,446.79 |
$4,180.35 |
$8,567.83 |
$67,194.97 |
$12,113.41 |
$79,308.38 |
Kurt Joshua Lagarbo
|
Water Operator, Grade Iii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$76,471.44 |
$4,235.63 |
$6,473.17 |
$87,180.24 |
$64,737.93 |
$151,918.17 |
Brian G Secora
|
Construction/Maintenance Foreman
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$86,380.32 |
$4,482.73 |
$3,854.69 |
$94,717.74 |
$51,898.29 |
$146,616.03 |
Jeremy Christ
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$42,449.71 |
$4,560.61 |
$1,691.53 |
$48,701.85 |
$36,260.66 |
$84,962.51 |
Frank T Castaneda
|
Electrician/Instrumentation Technician
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$82,819.94 |
$4,860.16 |
$2,016.47 |
$89,696.57 |
$36,553.30 |
$126,249.87 |
Kurt E Bayers
|
Raw Water Superintendent
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$87,748.07 |
$5,013.23 |
$4,548.13 |
$97,309.43 |
$69,605.78 |
$166,915.21 |
Robert A Betzler
|
Utility Worker Iii W/ D-3 Or Cso-3
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$64,260.67 |
$5,465.62 |
$5,523.93 |
$75,250.22 |
$59,426.81 |
$134,677.03 |
Jacob C Stone
|
Water Operator, Grade Iii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$75,225.28 |
$5,547.07 |
$7,608.14 |
$88,380.49 |
$35,974.51 |
$124,355.00 |
Jack Earl Morey
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$36,167.81 |
$5,806.36 |
$1,534.60 |
$43,508.77 |
$2,392.32 |
$45,901.09 |
Michelle R Perkins
|
Safety Compliance Coordinator
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$84,572.76 |
$6,421.82 |
$1,329.76 |
$92,324.34 |
$8,521.40 |
$100,845.74 |
Timothy T Grandbois
|
Utility Worker Iv W/ D-3
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$71,629.64 |
$6,782.70 |
$4,762.08 |
$83,174.42 |
$52,729.63 |
$135,904.05 |
Aidan Seth Whitmer
|
Collections Foreman
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$69,752.96 |
$6,812.70 |
$9,493.27 |
$86,058.93 |
$11,950.48 |
$98,009.41 |
Louis A Paz II
|
Construction/Maintenance Foreman W/ D-4
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$75,546.12 |
$6,940.55 |
$3,234.76 |
$85,721.43 |
$56,791.60 |
$142,513.03 |
Keith A Hockett
|
Water Foreman
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$74,037.43 |
$7,247.24 |
$7,761.80 |
$89,046.47 |
$63,629.06 |
$152,675.53 |
Josh E Kappl
|
Utility Worker Iii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$61,202.98 |
$7,584.14 |
$4,763.59 |
$73,550.71 |
$27,585.42 |
$101,136.13 |
Fernando S Toledo
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$53,099.07 |
$7,641.50 |
$2,933.11 |
$63,673.68 |
$24,017.65 |
$87,691.33 |
Darren S Vallelunga
|
Water Operator, Grade I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$58,072.87 |
$7,961.95 |
$5,378.60 |
$71,413.42 |
$27,399.58 |
$98,813.00 |
Robbie L Bayers
|
Construction/Maintenance Foreman
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$81,458.10 |
$8,272.80 |
$3,842.75 |
$93,573.65 |
$36,994.98 |
$130,568.63 |
Douglas L Everhart
|
Construction/Maintenance Superintendent
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$91,487.01 |
$8,343.03 |
$2,141.79 |
$101,971.83 |
$63,249.44 |
$165,221.27 |
Jacob Hunter Love
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$46,274.14 |
$8,664.47 |
$1,433.53 |
$56,372.14 |
$11,474.19 |
$67,846.33 |
Clyde V Sorrick
|
Utility Worker Ii - C/M
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$58,116.06 |
$8,752.69 |
$4,625.17 |
$71,493.92 |
$34,584.03 |
$106,077.95 |
Zakery B Fredrickson
|
Utility Worker I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$48,052.73 |
$8,831.90 |
$3,913.52 |
$60,798.15 |
$24,248.79 |
$85,046.94 |
Carl R Anderson
|
Water Operator, Grade Iii
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$77,839.10 |
$9,006.75 |
$13,377.68 |
$100,223.53 |
$65,112.74 |
$165,336.27 |
Tyler J Hockett
|
Utility Worker Iii W/ D-3 Or Cso-3
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$65,064.06 |
$9,032.70 |
$4,314.79 |
$78,411.55 |
$59,426.80 |
$137,838.35 |
Justyn D Heagle
|
Communications Technician I
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$70,859.48 |
$12,617.50 |
$1,367.71 |
$84,844.69 |
$21,058.38 |
$105,903.07 |
Trevor F Larsson
|
Raw Water Foreman
Tuolumne Utilities District, 2022
|
$60,823.86 |
$12,873.95 |
$2,615.99 |
$76,313.80 |
$12,612.39 |
$88,926.19 |