2020 salaries for Lake Arrowhead Community Services District
64 employee records found – Page 1 of 2

Subscribe to this agency | Download records | View average salary by job title | View all agencies

Search within these records:

Name Job title Regular pay Overtime pay Other pay Total pay Benefits Total pay &
benefits
Catherine Cerri General Manager
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$209,796.24 $0.00 $12,076.50 $221,872.74 $32,708.71 $254,581.45
Aida Hercules District Engineer
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$165,484.28 $0.00 $11,947.58 $177,431.86 $34,916.56 $212,348.42
Matt Brooks Operations Manager
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$135,445.88 $0.00 $24,728.85 $160,174.73 $48,706.23 $208,880.96
John O'Brien Finance Manager
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$166,053.05 $0.00 $5,594.82 $171,647.87 $37,111.05 $208,758.92
Michael Blackwood Field Operations Manager
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$135,961.60 $0.00 $20,366.53 $156,328.13 $48,644.37 $204,972.50
Marc Lippert Customer Service Supervisor
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$104,432.88 $0.00 $22,798.85 $127,231.73 $44,225.26 $171,456.99
Natalie Potter Human Resources Manager
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$122,607.36 $0.00 $6,817.52 $129,424.88 $37,246.98 $166,671.86
Steve Papp Field Operations Supervisor Water
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$106,681.36 $0.00 $19,567.94 $126,249.30 $36,252.14 $162,501.44
Tony Carricaburu Mechanical Maintenance Supervisor
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$103,645.86 $0.00 $14,371.34 $118,017.20 $43,602.56 $161,619.76
Kathleen Field Executive Assistant
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$110,700.62 $2,101.96 $4,712.38 $117,514.96 $36,771.08 $154,286.04
Mica O'Connell Water Operations Supervisor
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$108,169.52 $0.00 $25,161.65 $133,331.17 $20,600.57 $153,931.74
Matt O'Kelly Wastewater Operations Supervisor
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$88,737.72 $0.00 $14,279.90 $103,017.62 $41,366.48 $144,384.10
Scott Schroder Engineering Technician Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$94,074.72 $0.00 $7,218.72 $101,293.44 $34,523.34 $135,816.78
Justin Luck Senior Treatment Plant Operator
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$84,019.20 $571.43 $8,824.16 $93,414.79 $41,027.22 $134,442.01
Jeff Lewis Senior Treatment Plant Operator
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$85,001.58 $2,477.03 $8,287.76 $95,766.37 $33,113.07 $128,879.44
Nathan Porter Field Operations Supervisor Wastewater
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$79,835.92 $0.00 $8,801.74 $88,637.66 $34,175.24 $122,812.90
Kathleen Brandenberger Senior Accountant
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$84,788.94 $4.43 $3,641.22 $88,434.59 $32,838.70 $121,273.29
Neil Orosco Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$72,323.49 $1,304.21 $7,759.96 $81,387.66 $39,215.43 $120,603.09
Trevor Cory Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$76,790.84 $1,992.77 $9,404.74 $88,188.35 $31,720.55 $119,908.90
Sergio Loza Lab Analyst
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$78,149.82 $5,810.86 $1,620.14 $85,580.82 $34,178.21 $119,759.03
Curtis Vanderwoude Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$72,299.10 $3,249.39 $6,628.60 $82,177.09 $35,877.20 $118,054.29
Phil Jagt Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$72,173.62 $1,757.34 $5,445.32 $79,376.28 $37,536.08 $116,912.36
John Sanchez Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$70,907.29 $4,856.83 $5,765.82 $81,529.94 $33,731.40 $115,261.34
Christian Alls Treatment Plant Op I
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$73,301.05 $3,010.54 $6,995.54 $83,307.13 $29,711.18 $113,018.31
Francisco Izeta Senior Field Rep/Meter Read Foreman
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$84,655.74 $0.00 $2,732.28 $87,388.02 $22,477.73 $109,865.75
Jaime Hernandez Senior Field Operator
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$63,411.14 $5,049.43 $7,043.54 $75,504.11 $33,186.40 $108,690.51
Travis Hale Lab Analyst Technician
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$71,467.43 $1,516.65 $1,691.39 $74,675.47 $33,824.73 $108,500.20
Russ Tolton Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$65,227.90 $1,233.49 $3,660.24 $70,121.63 $38,041.35 $108,162.98
Kane Kennedy Equipment Mechanic I
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$67,327.31 $2,623.18 $4,358.46 $74,308.95 $32,522.14 $106,831.09
Gil Acosta Customer Service Field Rep
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$70,577.75 $0.00 $3,287.64 $73,865.39 $31,094.04 $104,959.43
Corwin Mossman Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$62,854.95 $5,273.46 $4,226.70 $72,355.11 $32,237.03 $104,592.14
Eric Noyes Water Efficiency Field Representative
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$69,757.71 $0.00 $169.26 $69,926.97 $33,316.92 $103,243.89
Justin Houck Treatment Plant Op Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$65,804.91 $1,005.31 $2,462.66 $69,272.88 $33,227.22 $102,500.10
Kellie Terrett Accounting Technician
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$68,097.79 $0.58 $319.26 $68,417.63 $32,789.40 $101,207.03
Robert Lint Elec/Instrumentation Technician Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$77,319.93 $348.24 $4,709.20 $82,377.37 $18,085.25 $100,462.62
Ryan Lawler Senior Field Operator
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$54,092.91 $5,981.92 $4,679.60 $64,754.43 $32,404.79 $97,159.22
Bridget Ortiz Adminstrative Assistant
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$64,447.04 $0.00 $2,414.02 $66,861.06 $30,083.33 $96,944.39
Robert Martinez Elec/Instrumentation Technician I
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$58,541.89 $39.02 $5,245.98 $63,826.89 $31,948.32 $95,775.21
Gus Albarran Engineering Technician I
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$78,762.16 $0.00 $803.74 $79,565.90 $15,933.75 $95,499.65
Daniel Dressler Field Operator I
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$51,028.03 $3,127.11 $4,893.38 $59,048.52 $31,952.85 $91,001.37
Robert Hallmark Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$66,581.11 $1,933.57 $9,669.03 $78,183.71 $12,416.79 $90,600.50
Jared Yee Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$51,977.75 $1,948.82 $4,154.60 $58,081.17 $32,066.76 $90,147.93
Brett Barkley Equipment Mechanic Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$64,516.15 $1,333.14 $4,390.22 $70,239.51 $16,716.34 $86,955.85
Isaac Whisner Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$51,413.70 $30.52 $3,248.19 $54,692.41 $32,180.19 $86,872.60
Andrew Bennett Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$55,010.55 $1,174.93 $2,545.24 $58,730.72 $25,994.68 $84,725.40
Randa Beckham Customer Service Rep Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$51,027.74 $180.86 $2,509.12 $53,717.72 $26,293.98 $80,011.70
Zachary Holmes Senior Field Operator
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$58,004.36 $480.08 $3,570.24 $62,054.68 $14,362.24 $76,416.92
Dakota Arizmendi Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$53,466.22 $1,384.58 $4,754.60 $59,605.40 $13,927.30 $73,532.70
Anthony Segura Field Operator Ii
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$58,152.68 $1,151.29 $48.88 $59,352.85 $14,174.85 $73,527.70
Nicki Barnett Accounting Technician
Lake Arrowhead Community Services District, 2020
$42,126.67 $0.00 $363.36 $42,490.03 $22,023.51 $64,513.54